Home>>Foundation>>Foundation Partners
Bookmark and Share
A A A

The Foundation Partners Program

The Partners Program recognizes those individuals and businesses who commit an annual investment in support of the Hospital through the SoutheastHEALTH Foundation.

Annual Participation

Millennium Plus Partner $1000 and above
Millennium Partner $500 to $999
Century Plus Partner $250 to $499
Century Partner $100 to $249
Partner$25 to $99

Millennium Plus Partners

Advanced Orthopaedic Associates PC
Adventist Cancer Institute
American Heart Association
American United Life Insurance Company
Alexander Open Systems
Mr. & Mrs. Carl D. Armstrong
Richard & Judy Aslin
Bank of America
Ms. Barbara R. Barbre
Boulder Construction, LLC
Ms. Cheryl A. Brace
Mr. & Mrs. Steve C. Byrd
CAC, Inc.
Mr. & Mrs. Glenn Campbell
Cape Girardeau Urology Associates, Inc.
Cape Radiology Group
Cardinal Biologicals, Inc.
Drs. Paul A. & Dawn Caruso
Mr. & Mrs. Delbert L. Cobb
Commerce Bank, N.A.
Dr. & Mrs. Dan B. Cotner
Credit Bureau Systems Inc. of Paducah, KY
Drs. Greg & Heather Cugini
Drury Inns Inc.
Mr. & Mrs. Robert Erlbacher II
ES Medical Consulting Inc.
Ferguson Enterprises
Mr. & Mrs. Paul F. Findlay
Jerry & Margaret Ford
Ford & Sons Funeral Home
GFI Digital
Robert M. & Ann P. Gifford
Mr. Mark Goldring
Gresham, Smith and Partners
H.A.P.N.N.
HealthLink
Heinrich CPA
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas R. Higgins
Jackson and Coker Permanent
Kerber, Eck & Braeckel LLP CPAs
KFVS 12
Kiwanis Club of Cape Girardeau
Kohl's Department Stores
Lexion Medical
Mr. & Mrs. James P. Limbaugh
Hon. & Mrs. Stephen N. Limbaugh, Sr.
Mrs. Ruth Lipps
Litz Investments LLC
Loyd Slinkard Painting Co., Inc.
March of Dimes Greater Missouri Chapter
Bob & Alene Matthews
McCombs Funeral Home Inc.
MedAssets Inc.
Medline Industries
Mike Rinker Aircraft LLC
Dr. & Mrs. Joseph P. Miller
Missouri Foundation for Health
Missouri Hospital Association
Montgomery Bank
Sylvia C. Moore
Mr. & Mrs. Russ A. Mothershead
Mr. Russ Mothershead Sr.
Otis Elevator Co.
Patterson Consulting Services
Mr. & Mrs. Daniel G. Penrod
Perryville Health Corporation
Pfizer, Inc.
Polsinelli PC
Procter & Gamble Paper Products
Radiopharmacy of Paducah Inc.
Red Letter Communications
Richardet Floor Covering Co. Inc.
Mr. & Mrs. James W. Riley Jr.
Run-Ride for Ragan
Mr. Kevin L. Rush
Gary & Wendy Rust
Rust Communications
Mr. & Mrs. Paul W. Seyer
Mr. & Mrs. Wayne A. Smith
Softmart
Southeast Hospital Auxiliary
Southeast Missouri Health Network
Sportscare USA, Inc.
Jane Stacy
Surgical Information Systems
Hon. William & Dr. Georganne Syler
Tax Favored Benefits
The Bank of Missouri
The Cash-Book Journal
Dr. Marge Theobald
Tom Tipton
United HealthCare Services Inc.
US Bank
Women First
Wood & Huston Bank
Mr. & Mrs. Barry Zito

Millennium Partners

1st Community Bank
AAA Travel Agency
Astra Zeneca LP
Audio Acoustics, Inc.
Biotronick Inc.
Marie Birk
Lori J. Blattner
Blattner Steel Co.
Boehringer Mannheim Diag.
Boston Scientific Corporation
Bowen Engineering & Surveying, Inc.
Canedy Sign & Graphics
Capaha Bank
Cape Girardeau Roller Girls, LLC
Cape Girardeau UCT Association, Inc.
CompHealth
Cordis Corporation
Dr. & Mrs. Roderic C. Crist
Brenda K. Crites
Mrs. Lula E. DeFelice
Dexter Community Regional
   Healthcare Foundation
Wanda Drury
Drury Southwest Inc.
East Perry Community Fair/Area
   Cancer Survivors
Mr. & Mrs. Gary L. Farrar
Karen L. Kahtz Goins
Ms. Tara M. Gold
Gordonville Grill
Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth R. Hacker
T. Ronald & Beverly K. Hahs
Dr.. Sally A. Harrington
HealthSCOPE Benefits, Inc.
Heise Heating & Cooling, Inc.
Mrs. Jeanne Hill
Hospitalists Plus
Jackson High School
Frank M. Kinder
Dr. & Mrs. David A. Law
Ms. Rachael M. Lawson
LDI Integrated Pharmacy Services
Medtronic Inc.
Mike & Julie Metzger
B. Ray & Sally Owen
Dr. Adelaide & Mr. Robert Parsons
Plaza Tire Service
Mr. & Mrs. Pete Poe
Premier Family Physicians
Professional Abatement &
   Remediation Technologies
Mr. & Mrs. Narvol A. Randol, Jr.
Regions Bank
Mr. Charles Reinecke
Mr. & Mrs. Dave Rigdon
Silver Springs Surgery
Southeast Cardic & Vascular Surgery
Dr. & Mrs. Allen L. Spitler
Mr. Andrew R. Stewart
Mr. & Mrs. Jerry L. Stone
Mrs. Joan Talley
Terumo Medical Corporation
The CBE Group, Inc.
Limbaugh, Russell, Payne & Howard
Matthew A. & Lalita Toeniskoetter
John & Vanessa Tuttle
Wayne & Mary Jane Unterreiner
Mike & Gayle Unverferth
Weatherby Heathcare
Dr. Dianne & Mr. James A. Woolard
Ms. Sandra R. Young

Century Plus Partners

Mr. John R. Abercrombie
Ms. Betty Jane Abernathy
AlwaysCare Benefits, Inc.
Ms. Adrianna Amelunke
AmerenUE
Appalachian State University English Dept Social Fund
Tammy R. Atherton
Automated Collection Service, Inc.
Banterra Bank
Baywest Paper
Mr. & Mrs. Marvin E. Beussink
Mr. & Mrs. Jason S. Biddle
Marion J. & Nancy Bishop
Richard A. Black
BPO Elks Lodge 639
Ms. Audrey Brannan
Dr. & Mrs. Lawrence E. Breeze
Mr. & Mrs. Blake Burger
Mr. & Mrs. Paul Burley
Ms. Rebecca L. Burton
Mary Burton
Dr. Tonya Buttry & Mr. Greg Buttry
C.W. Rushing Charitable Trust
Cape Janitor Supply
Carpenters Local Union 1770
Mr. Michael D. Caskey
Cheekwood Studios
Ms. Pam S. Chiu
Cigna
Allen & Joyce Clark & Family
Ms. Bethany C. Coleman
Consumer Collection Management
Mr. Travis T. Cox
Mr. & Mrs. Stoy G. Coy
Ms. Stacey L. Crain
Melba J. Crouthers
Bill Dacus
Mr. Cory Daniel
Mr. Kirk J. Davenport
Mr. & Mrs. Lyle A.Davis
Gene Dawson
Dearborn National
Mr. & Mrs. Danny L. Dewrock
Mr. & Mrs. Andrew c. Dickey
Mr. & Mrs. Neil N. Dougan
Ms. Vivian C. Duckett
Dr. Jim & Mrs. Susie Dufek
Eagle Bank and Trust Company of Missouri
Eagles Dist. 5 - Ladies Auxiliary
Ms. Melissa N. Eddy-Sides
Dr. & Mrs. Donald E. Edwards
Ms. Delores S. Eifert
Mr. & Mrs. Russell F. Eldridge
Mr. & Mrs. Chris A. Essner
Ms. Aleta M. Faust
Mrs. Lillian M. Fiehler
First Missouri State Bank
Mr. & Mrs. Cliff Ford
Mr. & Mrs. Kevin Ford
Carolyn Ford-Bock
Mr. & Mrs John Gaines
Brandon Gendron
Mr. & Mrs. Gregory S. Gibson
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Glenn
Mr. & Mrs. Grayson M. Glueck
Mr. Jimmy L. Gockel
Mr. & Mrs. Brian W. Gray
Check Please
Mr. & Mrs. Ryan Groves
Mr. & Mrs. David L. Hahs
Ms. Paula Harris
Mrs. Betty Haynie
HCC Life Insurance Company
Ms. Elaine Head
John & Jane Heise
Dr. Karen & Mr. Jim Hendrickson
Mrs. Nancy A. Hoff
Mr. & Mrs. Matthew W. Hollis
Tammy R. Homan
Isle Casino Cape Girardeau
Ms. Judith R. Jackson
Jackson Knights of Columbus # 6405
Mr. & Mrs. Kent D. Johnson
Mr. & Mrs. Gary W. Jolly
Mrs. Lillian N. Jones
Mr. Christopher Keller
Mr. & Mrs. Dale F. Kester
Mr. James C. King
Mr. Darrell W. Klipfel
Mr. & Mrs. E. P. Kurre
Langford Mechanical & Sheet Metal
Dr. & Mrs. Matthew A. LaValle
Mr. & Mrs. Brian L. Legrand
Ms. Geraldine Leimbach
Ms. Monica Lewis
Melissa E. Lincoln
Ms. Susan L. Loughlin
Dr. & Mrs. Todd J. Lumsden
Maevers Management Co Inc
Mr. & Mrs. Eric Marquart
Ms. Nona Meiler
Janie Meirndorf
Melco Insulation
Ms. Shirley M. Meyr
Miller Drywall, Inc.
Ms. Tori A. Mirly
Mr. & Mrs. John C. Monroe
Dr. Andrew & Mrs. Legan M. Moore
Ms. Teresa Morris
Ms. Kimberlee W. Moyer
Nearly Perfect Shoes
Northwestern Mutual Financial Network
Ms. Helen A. Perry
Mr. & Mrs. James S. Pletka
Ms. Carolyn S. Pobst
Ms. Amanda Presser
Keith & Cynthia Raganyi
Cheryl J. Ready
Ms. Helen E. Reisenbichler
Mr. Gilbert L. Renner
Rhodes 101 Convenience Stores
Mr. & Mrs. Charles A. Richardet
Dr. & Mrs. Ronald M. Richmond
River City Flags
Ms. Jenny E. Rogers
Rushing Marine Corporation
Mr. & Mrs. Melvin H. Schmidt
Mr. & Mrs. Doug Schmitt
Mr. & Mrs. Scott Schnurbusch
Mr. & Mrs. Darren P. Schwarz
Mr. & Mrs. Ron Schwent
Mrs. Lois Scott
Mrs. Fran A. Seabaugh
Ms. Rosa L. Seabaugh
SEMO Builders Supply
Ms. Katherine M. Shenar
Ms. Chris Simmons
Ms. Evelyn P. Simpher
Lula Simpson
John T. Smothers
Southeast Cancer Center Employees
Betty I. Sprengel
Ms. Lorene Steiner
Mr. & Mrs. John M. Thompson
Mr. & Mrs. Nicholas H. Tibbs
Tri-State Water Treatment Rain Soft
Mr. & Mrs. Joshua L. Turner
Mr. & Mrs. Daniel S. Tyler
United Seating & Mobility LLC
Unum
Mr. Bryan K. Uptain
Wendelly J Vasquez
Mr. & Mrs. Richard W. Volkerding
Mr. and Mrs. Norvel E. Wampler
Mr. & Mrs. Timothy S. Welker
Wells Fargo Advisors
Mr. B.L. Wheeler
Ms. Kimberly D. Wheeler
Ms. Lisa Ann White
Mr. Thomas E. & Mary-Margaret Wiginton
Ms. Catherine A. Wilder
Mr. & Mrs. Roberts T. Williams
Mr. Paul Zeigler
Mr. & Mrs. John Zimmer

Century Partners

Ms. Carole Adams
Ahrens Appraisal Service, Inc.
Mr. & Mrs. Mark S. Albrecht
Mr. Michael D. Alford
Alliance Bank
Mr. Leo W. Allstun Jr. & Patricia A. Murray
Beth H. Althenthal
Ms. Amanda L. Altman
American Family Insurance of Jackson
Mr. & Mrs. Randy L. Amrhein
Mr. & Mrs. John C. Anderson
Mr. & Mrs. Norman S. Anderson
Ilena M. Aslin
Elizabeth J. Ayers
Mrs. Louise F. Baylis
Mr. Arch E. Beal
Ms. Chastity Bercey
Beussink & Salyer Construction Co. Inc.
Dr. John C. Bierk
Mr. & Mrs. Timothy A. Billings
Carolyn F. Bird
Mr. & Mrs. George E. Bockhorst Jr.
Jessica  L Bogenpohl
Mr. & Mrs. Jarret J. Bollinger
Dr. Leon C. Book
Mr. & Mrs. Edward E. Boyd
Mr. & Mrs. Fred Brown
Ms. Teresa D. Burke
Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth E. Bunn
Mr. & Mrs. Jerry D. Burleson
Ingrid K. Burnett
Deann T. Byrd
Mr. Jim L. Byrd
Mr. & Mrs. Jim Calvert
Cape Girardeau County Area Medical Society
Cape Starter & Alternator Service, Inc.
Mr. & Mrs. Steven J. Carr
Lakeisha C. Carroll
Ms. Megan Cattoor
Mrs. Nona Nan Chapman
Mr. & Mrs. Steven L. Chapman
Chateau Girardeau
Jacklyn S. Clark-Otto
Ms. Tracey Cooley
Mr. Derek A. Cornelius
Mrs. Evelyn J. Counts
Mr. & Mrs. Charles M. Cox
CPU Inc.
Mr. & Mrs. Kevin C. Cuddihy
Mr. & Mrs. Jeff Cunningham
Mr. Jonathan Cunningham
Mr. Brian Dameron
Ms. Barbara E. De Blank
Ms. Amy L. Dewrock
Mirjana Dietiker
DIRECTV Matching Gift Center
Ms. Jordan Dirnberger
Ms. Melissa Douglas
Mr. & Mrs. Charles J. Drewett
Ms. Stephanie Dunavan
Mr. & Mrs. Sam Duncan Sr.
Michael D. Edwards
Mr. & Mrs. Julie T. Eftink
Mr. & Mrs. Dirk Engelhart
Mr. Robert W. Erlbacher III
Mr. & Mrs. John L. Essner
Mr. & Mrs. Terry L. Etter
Christine L. Fadler
Mary E. Felty
Don K. & Ardell L. Fisher In Memory of Burdell & Eleanore Carter & Martha Fisher
Ms. Chasity R. Grimes
Ms. Carie Fowler
James & Vicki Frank
Mr. & Mrs. John L. Fuller
Betty F. Fulton
Dr. & Mrs .Frank V. Galati
Shannon M. Gaono
Dr. & Mrs. Mark L. Gates
Mr. & Mrs. Gary W. Gerecke
Ms. Kay L Gerken
Mr. Frederick D. Gibson
Mr. John Gieselman
Mr. & Mrs. Tim W. Glasco
Mr. & Mrs. Ted L. Glastetter
Barbara J. Gleason
Kristen S. Goetz
Ms. Debbie Goodman
Mr. & Mrs. Tim C. Goodman
Mr. & Mrs. Robert T. Gray
Patsy J. Green
Mr. & Mrs. Rick Griswold
Dr. & Mrs. Adam Gropper
Mr. & Mrs. Patrick L. Hagan
Jim Ham
Mr. & Mrs. Stan Hargis
Mr. & Mrs. Jason B. Harrell
Hartle Management Agency
Ms. Sherry Lynn Harvell
Dr. & Mrs. Gordon L. Haycraft
Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth G. Heise
Ms. LaDonna Poirrier Hengst
April L. Henry
Mr. William A. Heyde III
Courtney D. Hilse
Ms. J. Hinson
Ms. Ashley Hobeck
Deborah J. Hoffman
Ms. Hilda Hoffmeister
Holloway Carpet ONE
Ms. Denitra M. Holman
Ms. Wendy D. Houchins
Mr. & Mrs. Roger L. Hudson
Mrs. Judith A. Hutson
Mr. & Mrs. Roger L. Hyslop
Mrs. Bette J. Ingemanson
Mr. & Mrs. Sean Nenninger
John & Marjory Janssen
Dr. & Mrs. Frederick T. Janzow
Dolly Jewel
Jones Drug Store
Mr. & Mrs. Clint E. Karnes
Mrs. Mary C. Kasten
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas H. Keiser
Mr. Zachary Kelley
Ms. Lorean Kenner
Ms. Royce A. Kessel
Ms. Andrea Kestner
Kidd Oil Company, Inc.
Mr. & Mrs. Edwin K. Kiefner
Jeremy S. Koenig
Mrs. Margaret Kuehle
Laborers' International Union of
   N America AFL-CIO
Mr. Kenneth L Lacy
Mr. & Mrs. Randall L. Lambdin
Mr. Timothy Landholt
Ms. Amanda D. Layne
Mr. Nathan E. Leoni
Susan A. Lewis
Dr. & Mrs. T. Wayne Lewis
Ms. Rebecca L. Lohman
Ms. Edith R. Lowes
Mr. Jason Maloney
Mr. & Mrs. Arthur S. Margulis Jr.
Ms. Nicole D. Martin
Mr. & Mrs. Keith A. May
Mr. & Mrs. Wayne Mayberry
Mayberry's Auto Body LLC
Mr. & Mrs. Keith Mayfield
Mr. Robert A Mazzanti
Erica McBride
Mr. & Mrs. Jeffery S. McBride
Mrs. Pansy McGee
Mrs. Martha L. McGinty
Jesse H. & Donna K. McLain
Jessica D. McNelly
MidAmerica Hotels Corporation
Mary F. Miller
Mr. Aaron W. Moore
Bob & Sue Morrow
Mr. & Mrs. Richard Hetzel
MSI Electric Inc.
Mr. & Mrs. Doug Murakami
Mr. & Mrs. Michael Nagel
Tessa L. Nations
Ms. Nicole Nguyen
Albert T. & Brenda J. Nicolai
Mr. O. David Niswonger
Mr. & Mrs. Charles L. Noe
Northern Wyoming Surgical Center
Mr. Harlin Oberndorfer
Oran Alumni Association
Overhead Door Co. of SEMO
Ms. Hollie J. Overstreet
Mr. James R. Palen
Mr. & Mrs. Steven Chad Parker
Mr. & Mrs. Buddy E. Parrish
Mr. & Mrs. Justin C. Pattengill
Mr. & Mrs. Kent A. Peetz
Ms. Erin Phillips
Jerry & Carolyn Pickens
Ms. Sarah Pind
Karla Rene. Pingel
Mr. & Mrs. Josh Pobst
Premium Mechanical Contracting Co
Ms. Mandie R. Presser
Printpack Inc.
Mr. & Mrs. Eric J. Pruemer
Don W. Pugh
Ravyn Reed
Mr. Milton L. Renaud
Mr. & Mrs. Darrin L. Rhodes
Mr. & Mrs. Harold G. Rhodes
Mr. & Mrs. Joel P. Rhodes
Cynthia L. Rigdon
Dr. & Mrs. Raymond A. Ritter, Jr.
River Hills Antique Tractor Club Inc.
Mr. & Mrs. Michael P. Rollet
Shirley A. Roth
Jeffrey W. Rowe
Mr. & Mrs. Harry W. Rust
Mr. Barry P. Sander
Anna M. Sanders
Ramelle Sarna
Saxony Village Kitchen Employees
Mr. & Mrs. Chris S. Schaefer
Lori B. Schaefer
Mr. Richard Schott
Mr. & Mrs. Robert Schott
Ms. Jessica E. Schumer
Lincoln C. Scott
Mr. Joshua Sexton
Mr. Benny Shell
Ms. Cara E. Short
Mr. & Mrs. Nathaniel A. Sides
Siemer's Best Brands Plus
Rhonda K. Sievers
Sikeston Eagles Aux #3319
Dr. & Mrs. Ray Silliman
Ms. Peggy Slaughter
Mr. Scott B. Smith
Darla Snider
Southeast Hospital Inpatient Rehab.
Southeast Hospital Pre-Anesthesia Department
Ms. Jeri Spence
Stans Carpet of Sikeston Inc
Mr. Daniel Sterling
Ms. Cortney Steubenrauch
Ms. Elizabeth K. Stevens
Mr. & Mrs. Christopher A. Stockton
Ms. Laura Dawn Stotler
Ms. Alexandria J. Stowe
Mr. John D Strickland
Strickland Engineering,  LC
Stephen E. & Patricia F. Strom
Ms. Chanta Surface
Sweetheart Florist
Ms. Sharla Tanner
Angela D. Taylor
Mr. & Mrs. Kevin G. Teegarden
Telecom Pioneers Missouri
   Chapter #11-Cape Club
Mr. Kyle Thompson
Mr. & Mrs. Tim M. Thompson
Mr. & Mrs. Blake Tiemann
Mr. & Mrs. Gary D. Tinsley
Mr. & Mrs. Michael L. Tomlin
Ms. Jennifer Turner
Ms. Brooke Uchtman
Mr. Matthew Underwood
Mrs. Dorothy J. Giesler Van Doren
Vera Bradley
Mr. & Mrs. Charles H. Voelker
Mrs. Julia K. Volonakis
Mr. & Mrs. Russell L. Waggoner
Mr. & Mrs. Richard A. Wallace
Mr. & Mrs. Richard Walton
Mr. J. Fred Waltz
Mr. & Mrs. Heath W. Waters
Mr. & Mrs. Jack L. Watts
Lance H. West
Sheryl Westbrook
Mr. Dewayne Whitener
Mr. & Mrs. Leon C. Wiggs
Ms. Brandy L. Williams
Mr. & Mrs. Brian L. Williams
Ms. Karen Wilson
Ms. Leslie Winchester
Ms. Nancy E. Witvoet
Mrs. Lois L. Woodford
Mr. Bill Wooten
Amanda M. Wozniak
Mr. & Mrs. Scott M. Wright
Mr. Kevin Yarbro
Ms. Stephanie D. Young

Partners

Ms. Tammy Abbott
Mr. & Mrs. Leon P. Ainsworth
Mr. & Mrs. Sonny Alcorn
Jean M. Allen
Mr. & Mrs. Jacob L. Alley
American Legion Auxiliary Unit 133
American Legion Moonier-Reddick Post #133
Mr. & Mrs.  John R. Amos
Mr. & Mrs. Scott A. Armstrong
Mr. & Mrs. John L. Arnett
Ms. Mary Arnoldi
AT&T Telephone Pioneers
Ms. Naomi Atkinson
Ms. Christina Baer
Mrs. Evelynne Bahn
Ms. Lisa Baker
Mr. & Mrs. Peter J. Barger
Ms. Cathy D. Barks
Mr. Fred M. Barnard
Ms. Hannah Barr
Ms. Tamera S. Bartels
Dustin Bates
Mr. & Mrs. Gary Becker
Mr. & Mrs. James Beckett
Mr. & Mrs. Michael Behrle
Mr. & Mrs. Shawn Belmar
Mr. & Mrs. William D. Bennett
Katie Jo Bergtholdt
Mr. & Mrs. Daniel L. Berry
Mr. &  Mrs. David E.  Bertrand
Mr. & Mrs. Gary Beussink
Mr. & Mrs. Travis Bickings
Mr. Bernhardt Biermann
Mr. Joshua W. Biester
Shae & Shanna Bird
Ms. Rachel L. Vangilder
Ms. Angela Birk
Ms. Katherine Blattel
Mark H. Bliss
Ms. Nancy H. Bliss
Ms. Virginia A. Bohigian
Mr. Jeff Bohnert
Mr. & Mrs. Myron G. Bohnert
Mr. & Mrs. Roger D. Bolin
Kris Bonnegent
Ms. Lynn E. Boren
Mr. & Mrs. Steven L. Boren
Ms. Victoria S. Boren
Mr. & Mrs. Jason L. Bowers
Mr. & Mrs. Billy J. Bragg
Mr. & Mrs. Michael J. Brandon
Kristin M. Branum
Mr. & Mrs. Shawn Brazel
Ms. Sherry L. Brethold
Mr. & Mrs. William L. Brinkopf
Brittany A. Brockmire
Ms. Katie S. Brockmire
Ms. Julia Brockmire
Mrs. Curtis T. Bronenkant
Mr. & Mrs. James R. Brown
Mrs. Melissa G. Strickert
Judy Brown
Mr. Loomis H. Brown
Ms. Traci L. Brown
Mr. & Mrs. Travis L. Brown
Brandy Bruce
Ms. Madalyn K. Bruegging
Mr. & Mrs. Kelly D. Brune
Mrs. James M. Buatte
Mr. Leo Buchheit
Dr. & Mrs. John S. Buchignani, Jr.
Mrs. Andrea D. Buerck
Mrs. Darlene R. Bullinger
Ms. Valerie L. Burger
Ms. Jessica D. Burger
Ms. Irene Butler
Frances E. Cable
Mr. & Mrs. Joshua K. Campbell
Jaimie S. Cannon
Mr. & Mrs. John D. Carman Jr.
Ms. Rhonda Carroll
Mr. & Mrs. Craig A. Carron
Mr. Matthew D. Carter
Mr. & Mrs. Timothy Cecil
Central Elementary Social Fund
Mr. & Mrs. Gale N. Chapman
Mr. & Mrs. Jeff Chapman
Mr. & Mrs. Daniel R. Christensen
Mr. Andrew Chronister
City of Oran
Mr. David Clark
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas E. Clark
Mr. John T. Clemons
Mr. & Mrs. John P. Clippard II
Clippard Wilson Taylor VFW
   Post 3838 Auxiliary
Mr. & Mrs. Tom Coker
Coldwell Banker Vanguard Realtors
Charles D. Coleman
Dr. & Mrs. Matthew J. Coleman
Mr. & Mrs. Pete Colin
Ms. Roseann S. Collins
Ms. Amy C Colon
Ms. Bettina E. Comstock
Ms. Stephanie R. Conner
Ms. Shirley Coomer
Mr. & Mrs. Edward A. Corich
Mr.& Mrs. Gerry L. Cornelius
Mr. & Mrs. Ernest E. Craft
Ms. Audrey L. Crafton
Mr. & Mrs. David C. Craig
Mr. & Mrs. Stephen B. Crain
Ms. Ann E. Crites
Ms. Geraldine D. Crites
Mr. & Mrs. Jeffery Crites
Mr. & Mrs. Robert D. Crites
Crossroads ISL, LLC
Mr. & Mrs. David L. Cummins
Mr. & Mrs. Mark S. Dambach
Mr. & Mrs. Timothy A. Dameron
Ms. Shannon Daniels
Ms. Mabel H. Daugherty
Ms. Arlette I.H. Dehay
Ms. Laura D. Dejournett
Mr. & Mrs. Charles D. Deloach
Mr. & Mrs. Stephen A. DeLurgio
Jillian Dennis
Ms Angela K. Depung
Ms. Freida Dewalsche
Dewrock Auto Body
Ms. Shirley Ann Diggs
Mr. & Mrs. Michael D. Dillon
Mr. & Mrs. Van H. Dillow
Mrs. Carol J. Dirnberger
Ms. Marilyn L. Dobbelare
Mr. Timothy R. Domian
Charlotte R. Dona
Ms. Veronica Donahue
Mr. & Mrs. Larry K. Donner
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas M. Donze
Mr. & Mrs. Eddie Dooley
Mr. & Mrs. Gary Dost
Ms. Lisa Dowdy
Mr. & Mrs. Richard G. Duffy
Ms. Kelley Dumey
Mr. & Mrs. William M. Dunaway
Mr. Carl D. Duncan
Mr. & Mrs. Samuel D. Duncan
Mr. & Mrs. Brian Duschell
DUSO Employees Fund
Ms. Robynne D. Duvall
Mr. & Mrs. Jeff O. Dye
Mr. & Mrs. Travis L. East
Cody H. Edmonds
Kaitlin E Edwards
Mr. & Mrs. Matthew G. Edwards
Mr. & Mrs. Brad Eggimann
Mr. & Mrs. Carl S. Eisman
Mr. & Mrs. Gregory S. Emmons
Angel M. Engelen
Mr. Kenneth Enke
Mr. & Mrs. James E. Erlacker
Kasie L. Essner
Jessica R. Fallert
Mr. & Mrs. Ernst K. Farmer
Ms. Tara Farrell
Mr. & Mrs. Mark Fausett
Ms. Violet Feaman
Mr. & Mrs. Kevin Fles
Ms. Karen Ferrell
Mrs. Alice Filer
Mr. Walker B. Fite
Mr. & Mrs. Randy Flath
Mr. Kenneth R. Fluegge
Nicole M. Fluegge
Ms. Miranda N. Ford
Mrs. Anglea K. Fouts
Mr. & Mrs. Randy Frank
Kelli D Franklin
Ms. Gloria L. Fredrich
Mr. & Mrs. Myron & Joyce Frevert
Mr. Doug Friese
Carol A. Fritz
Mr. & Mrs. Don L. Fuller
Mr. & Mrs. Bernard J. Gard
Mr. & Mrs. Bart A. Gartman
Ms. Linda Gentry
Gerdan Slipforming
Mr. & Mrs. Kevin W. Gerhardt
Mr. & Mrs. Scott J. Geringer
Ms. Catherine D. Gilbert
Ms. Dorothy J. Gill
Mr. & Mrs. Ronald N. Gilliland
Mr. & Mrs. Hugh Gilmore
Melissa A. Gilmore
Mr. & Mrs. Scott M. Givens
Mr. & Mrs. Gerald D. Glasco, Sr.
Ms. Lisa M. Glastetter
Alecia R. Glaus
Mr & Mrs. Stacey Glaus
Ms. Colleen E. Glenn
Mr. James E. Goble
Lacey L. Gold
Tammy L. Goldsmith
Mr. & Mrs. Brumley G. Goodhart
Mr. & Mrs. Lance Gragg
Mr. & Mrs. Dennis Graser Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Glen D. Gray
Mr. & Mrs. Justin S. Green
Ms. Diana L. Griffin
Ms. Jill Grojean
Mr. & Mrs. Kevin W. Gross
Mr. James Grubbe
Ms. Valerie A. Grubbs
Joel W. Guiling
Mr.& Mrs. Blake R. Guilliams
Jessica L. Gurley
Mr. & Mrs. Timothy Gutwein
H & R Alarms Inc
Danielle N. Hagan
Mrs. Sally Hahn
Mrs. Betty L. Hahs
Mr. Charles T. Halterman
Ms. Kelley L. Hanenberger
Ms. Bernadette Hannaford
Ms. Ginger Happe
Ms. Jo Hardwick
Mr. Jack Hargraves
Mr. & Mrs. Larry Harper
Mr. & Mrs. William L. Harris
Ms. Jamie Harrison
Mr. & Mrs. Danny L. Hartless
Ms. Judith J. Hathhorn
Mr. & Mrs. Martin L. Haupt Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. George Haws
Ms. Jamie S. Hazard
Ms. Mary L. Hazel
HD Media Systems
Ms. Terri A. Heisserer
April F. Helderman
Claudette R. Hency
Jo Ann Henley
Ms. Kimberlie Hester
Mr. & Mrs. Randy Hiett
Ms. Diane Hileman
Mr. & Mrs. Scott Hillyard
Mr. & Mrs. John Hilpert
John F. Hinck
Mr. & Mrs. William T. Hinckley
Mr. & Mrs. Billy W. Hinze
Ms. Audrey Hirschowitz
Janel L. Hitchcock
Kelly E Hitt
Mr. & Mrs. Richard Hitt
Hobbs Chapel United Methodist
Mr. & Mrs. Bryan P. Hodges
Mr. Derieck Hodges
Michelle D. Hoff-Birk
Mr. Kevin Holcomb
Ms. Jenniifer Holder
Ruby Hollman
Mr. & Mrs. Jason D. Holloway
Milford Holt
Mr. & Mrs. Kevin M. Hope
Ms. Peggy Hotop
Mr. & Mrs. Robert I. Houchins
Ms. Dorothy House
Mr. & Mrs. Greg P. Howard
Mr. & Mrs. Ronald F. Huckabee
Ms. Sandra Hughes
Mr. & Mrs. Daniel E. Hunt
Mrs. Alma L. Hunze
Ms. Jessica Hupp
Robert D. & Patricia Hutchings
Hutson's Fine Furniture
Ms. Christa Huxel
Independence Care Center of Perry County
Deanna L. Inman
Ms. Sarah N. McDowell
Mr. & Mrs. Ivy
Mr. & Mrs. Clay T. Jackson
Jackson United Heat
Mr. & Mrs. Moddy A. Jaco
Ms. Heather Jennings
Terri Jestus
Rev. & Mrs. David Johnson
Mr. Stan C. Johnson
Mr. & Mrs. Dan D. Jones
Ms. Donna E. Jones
Dr. & Mrs. Gordon Jones
Ms. Lisa M. Jones
Mr. & Mrs. McIvan Jones
Mr. Michael Jones
Mr. & Mrs. Tom Jones
Mr. & Mrs. Steve D. Kain
Ms. Abbi Karcher
Ms. Kaitlyn Karleskint
Ms. Mary E. Karoly
Brooke M. Kasten
Mr. & Mrs. Eugene W. Kasten
Mrs. Joycelyn P. Kasten
Mr. Nelson H. Kasten
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph A. Kaufman
Ms. Jane Ellen Keeler
Mr. & Mrs. John R. Keith III
Mr. & Mrs. Tim Kelly
Mr. Joe L Kelpe
Ms. April Linn Kennedy
Chuck & Carol Keppler
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph L. Keys
Ms. Sarah D. Keys
Mr. Allen Kidd
Lt. Col. Matthew A Kiefner
Mr. William A. Kiehne
Ms. Brandi A. Killian
Ms. Jessica Kinder
Hugh King
Mr. & Mrs. John W. King
Mr. & Mrs. Stephen E. Kingree
Mr. & Mrs. Patrick W. Kintner
Mr. & Mrs. Norman R. Kiplinger
Mr. & Mrs. Rodney Kirn
Ms. Varonnica Kirn
Mr. David B. Knight
Mr. & Mrs. Ellison F. Knight
Elizabeth Knote
Mr. & Mrs. Gary D. Koch
Mr. & Mrs. Matt Koehler
Mr. & Mrs. Philip H. Kohler
Kohlfeld Distributing Company
Vernon E. Kothe
Ms. Kathy Kraemer
Mr. & Mrs. Theodore E. Kuegele
Frances J. Kuntz
Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey A. LaFave
Kiristna M. Lagarce
Ms. Frances C. Lakenan
Mr. Gerald W Landewee
Jeannie M. Landewee
Mr. Mark C. Landewee
Mr. & Mrs. Dwight R. LaPlant
Ms. Jackie W. Lee
Mr. &  Mrs. Bill LeGrand
Ms. Shannon Legrand
Debra Leoni
Mr. & Mrs. Bob Limbaugh
Judge & Mrs. Stephen N. Limbaugh, Jr.
Jennifer L. Lindenberg
Marzilla A. Lipe
Mr. & Mrs. Rob Litzelfelner
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph D. Livesay
Mr. & Mrs. Keith Livesay
Mr. & Mrs. William V. Logan
Mrs. Stephany Louk-Denney
Mr. & Mrs. Glen P. Lowes
Ms. Sandy Lowrey
Mr. Cory L. Luker
Mr. Earl Dean Lynn
Mr. & Mrs. Jeremy S. Lynn
Ms. Kayla C. Lynn
Mrs. W. Jean Mabrey
Mr. & Mrs. Michael V. Macke
Ms. Beckie Maintz
Amber R. Maples
Mr. & Mrs. Jerry T. Marshall
Allison Mason
Ms. Amy E. Massa
Mr. & Mrs. John May Jr.
Patricia Hedrick
Mr. Chad C. Mayfield
Karen G. Mazzola
Ms. Kay McBride
Mr. & Mrs. Darin L. McCall
Mr. & Mrs. Brian McCallister
Mr. & Mrs. Collin McClanahan
Mr. & Mrs. Wayne E. McClard
Ms. Racheal M. McCormick
Mr. & Mrs. C. Michael McCrate
Mr. & Mrs. Vance McCuan
Angela R. McDaniel
Mr. & Mrs. Dan E. McDaniel
Ms. Alexis B. McDowell
Mr. & Mrs. Todd R. McDowell
Mr. Frances James McGarr
Dr. & Mrs. Franklin H. McGinty
Mr. & Mrs. John McGrath
Ms. Sondra M. McGuire
Mr. & Mrs. Roy E. McLain
Mr. & Mrs. Mark E. McLeod
Mr. & Mrs. James McMillan
Mr. Scot McMullan
Jessica McNeely
Mr. & Mrs. Darryl W. McRaven
Mr. & Mrs. Dennis E. Means
Mr. & Mrs. James P. Medley
Jack & Sherri Mehner
Ms. Nicole Mestas
Ms. Janice Meyer
Kim Meystedt
Ms. Melanie S. Middleton
Mr. & Mrs. Nicholas L. Miesner
Ms. Glenda R. Milam
Mr. & Mrs. Edward Miller
Mrs. Jean D. Miller
Mr. & Mrs. Joe C. Miller Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Kendall Miller
Ms. Shanna Miller
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas E. Miller
Mr. & Mrs. Wayne Millington
Mrs. Harriett Milner
Mrs. Nancy L. Minard
Ms. Kendra Foster Mitchell
Mondi Jackson, Inc.
Jewell F. Moore
Mr. & Mrs. Tom Moreland
Ms. Colleen Morgan
Ms. Marlene M. Mosberger-Anderson
Ms. Amanda S. Mosley
Dr. Kenneth S Moxey
Ms. Cindy S. Moyers
Belinda A. Mueller
Mr. & Mrs. Chris Muench
Ms. Breanna J. Munoz
Ms. Angela M. Murphy
Ms. Wendy Murphy
Ms. Penny A. Myers
Mr. & Mrs. Patrick A. Naeger
Mr. Beau Z. Nations
Naomi R. Neal
Mr. & Mrs. Steve Nelson
Mr. & Mrs. Charles B Nenninger
Mr. & Mrs. Robert Wayne Nesslein
Mr. & Mrs. John W. Newman
Lois & Naomi Newman
Mr. & Mrs. Matt Nichols
Mr. & Mrs. Scott Nicholson
Katie A. Niles
Mr. & Mrs. Donald L. Niswonger
Mr. & Mrs. Martin O. Niswonger
Nordenia USA Inc.
Kristy Nordin
Mr. & Mrs. John Northern
Mr. Mark Nussbaum
Olson Pediatrics
Mr. Patrick O'Neill
Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey S. Ostendorf
Mr. & Mrs. Chadwick D. Owens
Mr. Alex C. Palisch
Mr. & Mrs. Charles Pancoast
Ms. Aimee B. Parenteau
Mr. & Mrs. Dennis G. Parham
Park Pharmacy
Ms. Lisa E. Parsons
Mr. & Mrs. Colin Patterson
Patton United Methodist Church
Paula Huggins, CPA
Ms. Deborah A. Peet
Mr. & Mrs. Bob Pelker
Robin L. Pensel
Mr. & Mrs. James W. Perry
Dr. & Mrs. Robert E. Perry
Mr. & Mrs. Robert E. Perusse
Mr. & Mrs. Darin J. Pettit
Mr. & Mrs. Tommy Petzoldt
Emily J. Phillips
Pamela K. Plassman
Mr. & Mrs. Jason E. Poirrier
Mr. & Mrs. Allen C. Pooker
Ms. Amy Poole
Mr. & Mrs. Mark D. Powell
Ms. Marlene Powers
Mr. & Mrs. Michael Powers
Mr. & Mrs. Tim Powers
Mr. William Presser
Jeremy M Prino
Mr. & Mrs. Merlin D. Pyrtle
Ms. Carla J. Qualls
Mr. Don R. Qualls
Mr. Jason M. Qualls
Mr. David Rabinowitz
Sandra S. Raines
Mr. & Mrs. Steve L. Ramey
Mr. & Mrs. Neil E. Rasmussen
Ms. Megan K. Koch
Mr. & Mrs. John L. Reed
Mr. Dru Reeves
Mr. & Mrs. Donald Reimer
Ms. Amy Reischman
Dr. & Mrs. Walter A. Rentrop
Ms. Sarah N. Ressel
Mr. Brad Reynolds
Mr. & Mrs. Jerry L. Reynolds
Mr. Vernon E. Rhodes
Ms. Alicia L. Rhodes
Mr. & Mrs. Robert Rhymer
Mr. Mike Riehn
James D. Ritter
Mr. Carlos A. Rivas
River City Rodders LTD
Mrs. Norman Robert
Mr. & Mrs. Larry Robins
Mr. & Mrs. Darold Roe
Sonya R. Rogers
Mr. & Mrs. Chad A. Rollins
Mr. L. R. Roper
Mr. & Mrs. Paul M. Rosenthal
Sarah E. Ross
Mr. & Mrs. William F. Rowe
Ms. Michele Rubel
Mr. & Mrs. Kirt M. Ruehling
Ms. Deborah D. Sabella
Mr. & Mrs. Edward Sadler
Mr. & Mrs. Scottie L. Sander
Ms. Veronica J. Sander
Mr. & Mrs. Scott D. Sanders
Mr. & Mrs. Surat J. Santi
Mr. Emil G. Schaaf
Schafer Auto & AC Repair
Mr. & Mrs. John Scheibe
Ms. Kelli R. Schenimann
Mr. & Mrs. David Scherer
Ms. Patricia A. Scherer
Mr. & Mrs. Travis Scherer
Bud Schilling
Mr. & Mrs. Lindy M. Schloss
Mr. & Mrs. Paul D. Schnare
Cecile I. Schober
Mr. & Mrs. John L. Schoen
Mr. & Mrs. Teddy O. School
Mr. & Mrs. C. Eddie Schreiner
Ms. Kelly Schreiner
Mrs. Jean M. Schremp
Ms. Alicia Schumer
Mr. Leon Schumer
Mr. & Mrs. Zachary K. Scott
Scott City R-1 School District
Ms. Candice Seabaugh
Mr. Dewey G. Seabaugh
Mr. & Mrs. Howard R. Seabaugh
SEMO Kona Ice LLC
Mr. & Mrs. Henry M. Sessoms Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Michael A. Seyer
Mr. & Mrs. William J. Seyer
Dr. Charles E. Sharp
Haskell Sheeks
Mr. & Mrs. Ronald Shelby
Ms. Tracee M. Shepard
Mrs. Stacy B. Sheridan
Leland Shivelbine
Ms. Heather M. Short
Ms. Velma L Shortt
Ms. Annette L. Shoulders
Ms. Carmen Shrimplin
Ruth A. Shrum
Mr. Benjamin R. Siebert
Mr. & Mrs. Earl M. Siemers
Simply A Deal
Ms. Melinda S. Sinning
Mr. & Mrs. Charles D. Skelton
Mr. & Mrs. Steven D. Skelton
Mr. Kent Slinkard
Ms. Jennifer Slone
Ms. Anita K. Smith
Mrs. Brenda J. Smith
Mr. & Mrs. Harold A. Smith
Ms. Larisa Smith
Mr. & Mrs. Larry Dean Smith
Ms. Mary E. Smith
Ms. Rebecca N. Smoot
Mr. & Mrs. William D. Sneathen
Mr. Jerry L. Sneed
Mr. & Mrs. Rodney Snyder
Ms. Brittney Soltys
Coop Service Center
SoutheastHEALTH Imaging Department
Southeast Hospital Case Management
Dr. & Mrs. Thomas C. Sparkman
Mr. & Mrs. Garrett S. Sparks
Ms. Amanda M. Spell
Mr. & Mrs. Tim Sprink
St. Andrew United Methodist Church
Mr. Zach Stanfield
Ms. Frances Stark
Ms. Ann Stearns
Mr. & Mrs. Leigh Ann Steele
Mr. George N. Stenseth
Mr. & Mrs. Darren Stephens
Steve Pierce Contracting
Mr. & Mrs. Steven R. Stilson
Stacey M. Stirts
Ms. La Fern M. Stiver
Mr. Clyde Stokes
Mr. & Mrs. Lonnie E. Stroder
Mrs. Mildred M. Strom
Mr. & Mrs. Steven Stroud
Dr.  &  Mrs. George G. Suggs, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Timothy E. Suhre
Mr. Norman Sullinger
Mr. Paul R. Summers
Mr. & Mrs. Richard W. Summers
Ms. Teresa D. Sundstrom
Mr. & Mrs. Norman Sutterer
Mr. & Mrs. Warren E. Suttmoeller
Mr. & Mrs. Kevin W. Sutton
Mr. & Mrs. William M. Sutton
Ms. Becca S. Sweet
Rev. & Mrs. Rocky L. Tallent
Mr. & Mrs. Richard O. Taul Sr.
Mr. & Mrs. Allen Taylor
Mr. & Mrs. Dwight A. Taylor
Mr. & Mrs. Clifford J. Theobald
Mr. & Mrs. Carl Theobold
Mr. & Mrs. Lloyd R. Thomas
Ms. Melissa A. Thomas
Ms. Rachel A. Thomas
Mr. & Mrs. Brian Lee Thompson
Lynn A. Thompson
Ms. Jennifer Tidwell
Mr. & Mrs. J. Patrick Tlapek
Mr. & Mrs. Charles D. Todd
Mr. & Mrs. Mark D. Todd
Mr. Dan Todt
Allen & Anita Toole
Trinity Methodist Church
Mr. Joshua A. Turner
Mark & Peggy Uhrhan
Mr. & Mrs. Dennis Underwood
Mr. Mathew Underwood
United Ostomy Association
   Cape Girardeau Chapter
Ms. Julie M. Unterreiner
Mr. & Mrs. Scott D. Ussery
L. Jean Vancil
Mr. & Mrs. Larry E. Vandergriff
Ms. Angela Vaughan
Ms. Lorin L. Vaughn
Ms. Joy Venus
Mr. & Mrs. Charles L. Vickery
Mr. & Mrs. Mary Alice Vinson
Ms. Mary Vogelsanger
Mr. & Mrs. Ronnie Voshage
Ms. Annie T. Wade
Ms. Karen M. Wade
Ms. Rachel E. Wade
Mr. R.G. Wagoner
Mr. & Mrs. Kevin Walker
Ms. Joni Walters
Kyleigh J. Walters
Ms. Elizabeth Walther
Mr. & Mrs. Zach S. Walton
Mr. & Mrs. Bradley L. Ward
Ms. Candice Ward
Ms. Karen A. Ward
Myrna R. Ward
Floyd & Deanna Ware
Mr. David F Warren
Ben Watson
Mr. & Mrs. Al Weaver
Mr. Greg Webb
Mr. & Mrs. Glenn Webb
Mr. Tyler Webb
Mr. & Mrs. Brad H. Weber
Mr. Clinton Weber
Mr. & Mrs. Jason Weber
Ms. Rachelle Weber
Mr. & Mrs. Stanley R. Weber
Mr. Lee H. Weed
Mr. & Mrs. Ryan J. Weissmueller
Ms. Traci Weissmueller
Mr. & Mrs. Bryan Welch
Mrs. Kathy J. Wells
Mr. Mitchell K. Wells
Mr. Thomas V. Wencewicz
Mr. & Mrs. Brad L. Wendel
Mr. & Mrs. James W. Wente
Mr. & Mrs. Michael R. Wessel
Mr. Douglas K. Wessell
Mr. & Mrs. LeRoy Westrich
Ms. Krista White
Lisa K. Wiggins
Mrs. Anntonette A. Wilkerson
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph F. Willenbring
Ms. Carrie Williams
Cora E Williams
Ms. Donna S. Williams
Lisa M. Williams
Mr. Ted Williams
Mr. & Mrs. James A. Williamson
Mr. & Mrs. Herman C. Wills
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas L. Wilson
Mr. & Mrs. Fred Wims Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Kenny O. Windisch
Mr. Cole A. Windler
Rinda K. Wiseman
Mr. & Mrs. Jim Witt
Dawn M. Witty
Mr. & Mrs. Doug Witzigreuter
Mr. & Mrs. Greg S. Wood
Ms. Krista L. Woodard
Ms. Brooke A. Wormington
Mr. & Mrs. Timothy Yancey
Deborah J. Young, Ph.D.
Young & Sons Funeral Home
Mildred Younghouse
Mr. & Mrs. Dale Zeisset
Mr. Larry Ziegler
Mr. Joseph M. Zinkl
Ms. Clara Bell Zoellner
Ms. Jordan D. Zounis

* Deceased